Hair Extensions
Please note that the prices are for guidance only and are subject to change depending on additional requirements, hair texture and colour
Description.
Please note that the prices are for guidance only and are subject to change depending on additional requirements, hair texture and colour
Please note that the prices are for guidance only and are subject to change depending on hair texture, colour and additional requirements.
Please note that the prices are for guidance only and are subject to change depending on hair texture, colour and additional requirements.
Full Head Foils
Please note that the prices are for guidance only and are subject to change depending on additional requirements. At Ara Hair we are a sustainable salon and to help us reduce the impact on the environment we will apply a $3 green fee to your appointment. We pride ourselves on being able to use the sustainable salon service that recycles 99% of our waste that
Please note that the prices are for guidance only and are subject to change depending on additional requirements. At Ara Hair we are a sustainable salon and to help us reduce the impact on the environment we will apply a $3 green fee to your appointment. We pride ourselves on being able to use the sustainable salon service that recycles 99% of our waste that
Book a FREE consultation below to come along and discusses your desired look. The prices will vary based on length and thickness of the extensions.Full Head (20 Pieces) - $805Half Head (10 Pieces) - $505Fillers Starting 6 Pieces - $305Single Extension - $53Full Head Re-Tape - $305Half Head Re-Tape - $205Fillers Re-Tape - $136 (extra charge for blowdry)Single
Book a FREE consultation below to come along and discusses your desired look. The prices will vary based on length and thickness of the extensions. Full Head (20 Pieces) - $805 Half Head (10 Pieces) - $505 Fillers Starting 6 Pieces - $305 Single Extension - $53 Full Head Re-Tape - $305 Half Head Re-Tape - $205 Fillers Re-Tape - $136 (extra charge for
Book a FREE consultation below to come along and discusses your desired look. The prices will vary based on length and thickness of the extensions.Full Head (20 Pieces) - $805Half Head (10 Pieces) - $505Fillers Starting 6 Pieces - $305Single Extension - $53Full Head Re-Tape - $305Half Head Re-Tape - $205Fillers Re-Tape - $136 (extra charge for blowdry)Single
Book a FREE consultation below to come along and discusses your desired look. The prices will vary based on length and thickness of the extensions. Full Head (20 Pieces) - $805 Half Head (10 Pieces) - $505 Fillers Starting 6 Pieces - $305 Single Extension - $53 Full Head Re-Tape - $305 Half Head Re-Tape - $205 Fillers Re-Tape - $136 (extra charge for